Is PUMPKIN SPICE CHEESECAKE SANDWICH CREMES, PUMPKIN SPICE CHEESECAKE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

UNBLEACHED ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), CANE SUGAR, EXPELLER PRESSED PALM OIL, INVERT CANE SUGAR SYRUP, ORGANIC PUMPKIN SEED POWDER, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVORS, CREAM CHEESE POWDER (CREAM, MILK, SALT, BACTERIAL CULTURE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM CITRATE, TOCOPHEROLS, SILICON DIOXIDE [TO PREVENT CAKING]), CINNAMON, YOGURT POWDER (MILK, LACTIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, BACTERIAL CULTURE), SEA SALT, BAKING SODA (SODIUM BICARBONATE), SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), GINGER, LEAVENING (AMMONIUM BICARBONATE), ORGANIC CARAMEL COLOR, NUTMEG, ANNATTO (COLOR).

Check PUMPKIN SPICE CHEESECAKE SANDWICH CREMES, PUMPKIN SPICE CHEESECAKE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast
Egg Free? PUMPKIN SPICE CHEESECAKE SANDWICH CREMES, PUMPKIN SPICE CHEESECAKE | Spoonful