Is Pumpkin Spice Chocolate Almonds Oat Free?

Ingredients
Soluble corn fiber, cocoa butter, roasted almonds, whole milk powder, almond flour, allulose, skim milk powder, water, sea salt, vegetable oils and fats (sustainable palm fruit oil, coconut oil, cocoa butter), cinnamon, ginger, nutmeg, cloves, sunflower lecithin, caramel flavor, monk fruit extract, sodium bicarbonate.
Check Pumpkin Spice Chocolate Almonds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pumpkin Spice Chocolate Almonds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch


