Is PUMPKIN SPICE COCONUT MILK NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, PUMPKIN SPICE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC COCONUT MILK (WATER, ORGANIC COCONUT CREAM), ORGANIC DRIED CANE SYRUP, INULIN, GUAR GUM, CAROB BEAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, SPICES, ANNATTO, FREEZE DRIED PUMPKIN POWDER.
Check PUMPKIN SPICE COCONUT MILK NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, PUMPKIN SPICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PUMPKIN SPICE COCONUT MILK NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, PUMPKIN SPICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


