Is Pumpkin spice coffee creamer, pumpkin spice Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, sugar, vegetable oil (high oleic soybean and/or high oleic canola), and less than 2% of sodium caseinate (a milk derivative) **, natural and artificial flavors, mono - and diglycerides, dipotassium phosphate, cellulose gel, cellulose gum, carrageenan. contains: a milk derivative.
Check Pumpkin spice coffee creamer, pumpkin spice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pumpkin spice coffee creamer, pumpkin spice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid, Bottle
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CoffeeBreakfastDrinking


