Is PUMPKIN SPICE, COFFEE CREAMER Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CASEINATE (A MILK DERIVATIVE)*, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, POLYSORBATE 60, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, COLOR ADDED, SODIUM STEAROYL LACTYLATE, CARRAGEENAN.
Check PUMPKIN SPICE, COFFEE CREAMER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PUMPKIN SPICE, COFFEE CREAMER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


