Is pumpkin spice cookie dough Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
bleached wheat flour, sugar, Nestle Toll House premier white morsels, fractionated palm kernel oil, milk, nonfat milk, hydrogenated palm oil, soy lecithin, natural flavor, vegetable oil, palm oil, canola oil, soybean oil and/or high oleic canola oil, water, dried pumpkin, eggs, 2% or less of molasses, spice, baking soda, salt, sodium aluminum phosphate, annatto extract for color
Check pumpkin spice cookie dough against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open pumpkin spice cookie dough in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
Sweet Loren's Chocolate Chunk Cookie Dough
CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH VANILLA WITH GOBS OF CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH
Siete Mild Taco Seasoning, Mixed Spice, 1.31 oz. Packet
Libby’s 100% Pure Pumpkin
About this product
Cookie · Piece


