Is PUMPKIN SPICE & CREAM BARS, PUMPKIN SPICE & CREAM Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PUMPKIN, HEAVY CREAM (HEAVY CREAM, ORGANIC GUAR GUM), CANE SUGAR, PURIFIED WATER, SPICES, VANILLA EXTRACT, SALT.
Check PUMPKIN SPICE & CREAM BARS, PUMPKIN SPICE & CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PUMPKIN SPICE & CREAM BARS, PUMPKIN SPICE & CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Bar
Flavor
SweetVanillaSpicy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


