Is Pumpkin Spice Cream Cheese Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
pasteurized milk and cream, sugar, watel pumpkin powder, maltodextrin, cheese culture, sate spice, guar gum, color (annatto extract, fruit juice paprika), xanthan gum, carob bean gum, natamycin (a natural mold inhibitor), 8% contains: inilk k
Check Pumpkin Spice Cream Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pumpkin Spice Cream Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing


