Is PUMPKIN SPICE DARK CHOCOLATE, PUMPKIN SPICE Oat Free?

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA FLAVOR), PUMPKIN SPICE EXTRACT, PUMPKIN SPICE FLAVOR, PUMPKIN POWDER (PUMPKIN, MALTODEXTRIN, CORN FLOUR, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN).
Check PUMPKIN SPICE DARK CHOCOLATE, PUMPKIN SPICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PUMPKIN SPICE DARK CHOCOLATE, PUMPKIN SPICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar, Candy Piece


