Is PUMPKIN SPICE FLAVORED APPLE CIDER WITH CONCENTRATED LEMON 100% JUICE, PUMPKIN SPICE FLAVORED APPLE CIDER Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
ORGANIC APPLE JUICE, ORGANIC PUMPKIN PUREE, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check PUMPKIN SPICE FLAVORED APPLE CIDER WITH CONCENTRATED LEMON 100% JUICE, PUMPKIN SPICE FLAVORED APPLE CIDER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PUMPKIN SPICE FLAVORED APPLE CIDER WITH CONCENTRATED LEMON 100% JUICE, PUMPKIN SPICE FLAVORED APPLE CIDER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Bragg Organic Apple Cider Vinegar with the Mother, Raw and Unfiltered, 32 fl oz
ReaLemon 100% Lemon Juice Bottle - 15 Fl. Oz.
Bragg Organic Raw Unfiltered Apple Cider Vinegar With The 'Mother' Unflavored -- 16 fl oz
Naked Juice Mighty Mango Flavored 100% Fruit Smoothie Blend, 15.2 fl oz
100% APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE WITH ADDED VITAMIN C, APPLE
Where to buy
PUMPKIN SPICE FLAVORED APPLE CIDER WITH CONCENTRATED LEMON 100% JUICE, PUMPKIN SPICE FLAVORED APPLE CIDER is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


