Is PUMPKIN SPICE FLAVORED APPLE CIDER WITH CONCENTRATED LEMON 100% JUICE, PUMPKIN SPICE FLAVORED APPLE CIDER Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC APPLE JUICE, ORGANIC PUMPKIN PUREE, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check PUMPKIN SPICE FLAVORED APPLE CIDER WITH CONCENTRATED LEMON 100% JUICE, PUMPKIN SPICE FLAVORED APPLE CIDER against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PUMPKIN SPICE FLAVORED APPLE CIDER WITH CONCENTRATED LEMON 100% JUICE, PUMPKIN SPICE FLAVORED APPLE CIDER is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetCitrus
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go