Is PUMPKIN SPICE FLAVORED GREEK STYLE YOGURT, PUMPKIN SPICE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A MILK, CANE SUGAR, CREAM, BROWN CANE SUGAR, HONEY, PECTIN, COLOR (BETA CAROTENE, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE), NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check PUMPKIN SPICE FLAVORED GREEK STYLE YOGURT, PUMPKIN SPICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDippingTopping