Is PUMPKIN SPICE FLAVORED MULTIGRAIN CEREAL, PUMPKIN SPICE Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- whole grain oat flour
whole grain oat flour
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
WHOLE GRAIN OAT FLOUR, SUGAR, CORN FLOUR, WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, RICE FLOUR, CALCIUM CARBONATE, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, REDUCED IRON, NIACINAMIDE*, ZINC OXIDE, BHT (PRESERVATIVE), YELLOW 5, THIAMIN MONONITRATE*, RIBOFLAVIN*, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE*, FOLIC ACID*, YELLOW 6.
Check PUMPKIN SPICE FLAVORED MULTIGRAIN CEREAL, PUMPKIN SPICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PUMPKIN SPICE FLAVORED MULTIGRAIN CEREAL, PUMPKIN SPICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Flake


