Is Pumpkin Spice flavored syrup Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANE SUGAR, WATER. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: CARAMEL COLOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check Pumpkin Spice flavored syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pumpkin Spice flavored syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Liquid, Bottle
Flavor
SweetPumpkinVanilla?
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeCooking BaseTopping


