Is PUMPKIN SPICE GLAZED PEPITAS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEPITAS (PUMPKIN SEED KERNELS), SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: DEHYDRATED PUMPKIN POWDER, SPICES, SALT, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), SOY LECITHIN, PEANUT OIL, SPICE EXTRACTIVES, NATURAL FLAVOR, BAKING SODA.

Check PUMPKIN SPICE GLAZED PEPITAS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping