Is PUMPKIN SPICE GRANOLA, PUMPKIN SPICE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRUIT AND SEEDS (RAISINS, DATES, PUMPKIN SEEDS, FLAX SEEDS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, CRANBERRIES), WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OATS, SUGAR, HONEY, SUNFLOWER OIL, CRISP RICE (WHOLE GRAIN BROWN RICE, CANE SYRUP, SEA SALT), PECANS, PUMPKIN PUREE, SPICE, ALMONDS, CASHEWS, WALNUTS, SALT.
Check PUMPKIN SPICE GRANOLA, PUMPKIN SPICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PUMPKIN SPICE GRANOLA, PUMPKIN SPICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Pouch
Flavor
NuttySweetSpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingMeal Prep


