Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is PUMPKIN SPICE HOT COCOA MIX, PUMPKIN SPICE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: SUGAR, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT.

Check PUMPKIN SPICE HOT COCOA MIX, PUMPKIN SPICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking
Wheat Free? PUMPKIN SPICE HOT COCOA MIX, PUMPKIN SPICE | Spoonful