Is Pumpkin Spice Latte Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE MILK, COFFEE (WATER, COFFEE), CINNE SUGAR, PUMPKIN PUREE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF: ACACIA GUM, GELLAN GUM, LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, NITROUS OXIDE, TRISODIUM PHOSPHATE, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE.

Check Pumpkin Spice Latte against your own diets in the app.