Is Pumpkin Spice Matcha Latte Mix Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Unrefined Cane Sugar, Organic Matcha Green Tea, Organic Natural Flavors

Check Pumpkin Spice Matcha Latte Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Drink · Powder

Flavor
SweetEarthyVanilla?
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingBreakfastMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Pumpkin Spice Matcha Latte Mix | Spoonful