Is Pumpkin Spice Muffin Mix Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gluten Free Flour Blend (Cane Sugar, White Rice Flour, Brown Rice Flour,, Tapioca Starch, Potato Starch, Xanthan Gum,, Baking Soda, Salt), Cinnamon, Allspice, Ginger

Check Pumpkin Spice Muffin Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Powder

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastSnacking