Is PUMPKIN SPICE PEANUT BUTTER Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ROASTED PEANUTS, EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, PUMPKIN SPICE BLEND, CINNAMON, ORGANIC VANILLA, PEANUT OIL, SEA SALT.
Check PUMPKIN SPICE PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PUMPKIN SPICE PEANUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySweetVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastTopping


