Is PUMPKIN SPICE PUMPKINS COVERED IN MILK CHOCOLATE, PUMPKIN SPICE PUMPKINS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS CONSISTS OF MILK CHOCOLATE {SUGAR, WHOLE MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR)}, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, INVERT SUGAR, SORBITOL, GELATIN, NATURAL PUMPKIN SPICE AND VANILLA FLAVORS, SALT, FD&C COLORS (RED #40, YELLOW #5 & #6, BLUE #1), SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), AND PHOSPHATES. 6827-101

Check PUMPKIN SPICE PUMPKINS COVERED IN MILK CHOCOLATE, PUMPKIN SPICE PUMPKINS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySoftSmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking