Is PUMPKIN SPICE SWEETENED SYRUP, PUMPKIN SPICE Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, ERYTHRITOL, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, CELLULOSE GUM, STEVIA, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), MONK FRUIT, SODIUM BENZOATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS).
Check PUMPKIN SPICE SWEETENED SYRUP, PUMPKIN SPICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PUMPKIN SPICE SWEETENED SYRUP, PUMPKIN SPICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Log Cabin Original Pancake Syrup (430370) 24 oz (Pack of 12)
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
Mrs. Butterworth's Original Syrup Plastic Bottle 24 fl oz
Hershey's Simply 5 Syrup Genuine Chocolate Flavor


