Is pumpkin spice Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANESUGAR, UNBLEACHEDENRICHEDWHEATFLOUR(WHEATFLOUR,NIACIN,REDUCEDIRON,THIAMINEMONONITRATE,RIBOFLAVIN,FOLICACID),PALMOIL,MILKPOWDER,DEXTROSE,WHEYPOWDER,SOYLECITHIN,PUMPKINPOWDER,CINNAMONPOWDER,SALT,BETACAROTENE,NUTMEGPOWDER,CLOVEPOWDER,GINGERPOWDER

Check pumpkin spice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Powder

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking