Is PUMPKIN SPICED APPLE CIDER, PUMPKIN Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC APPLE CIDER, ORGANIC PUMPKIN PUREE, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check PUMPKIN SPICED APPLE CIDER, PUMPKIN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PUMPKIN SPICED APPLE CIDER, PUMPKIN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Quaker Rice Cakes Apple Cinnamon 6.53 Ounce Plastic Bag
Libby’s 100% Pure Pumpkin
CINNAMON TOAST SWEET & SPICED ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN FREE CAKES, CINNAMON TOAST
Nature's Path Flax Plus Organic Pumpkin Flax Granola Breakfast Cereal - 11.5oz
Simple Mills Almond Flour Pumpkin Muffin and Bread Mix, Gluten-Free Baking Mix, 9 oz Box
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetSpicy
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingOn The Go


