Is PUMPKIN SPICED APPLE SAUCE, PUMPKIN Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC APPLES, ORGANIC PUMPKIN PUREE, ORGANIC CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE (FOR COLOR), ORGANIC BLEND OF SPICES, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE.
Check PUMPKIN SPICED APPLE SAUCE, PUMPKIN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PUMPKIN SPICED APPLE SAUCE, PUMPKIN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySpicySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingBreakfastTopping


