Is PUMPKIN SPICED APPLE SAUCE, PUMPKIN Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC APPLES, ORGANIC PUMPKIN PUREE, ORGANIC CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE (FOR COLOR), ORGANIC BLEND OF SPICES, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE.

Check PUMPKIN SPICED APPLE SAUCE, PUMPKIN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySpicySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingBreakfastTopping