Is Pumpkin Tree Gleeful Green Organic Fruit & Veggie Smoothie Blend Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Organic Apple Puree, Organic Apple Juice Concentrate, Organic Pumpkin Puree, Organic Cinnamon.
Check Pumpkin Tree Gleeful Green Organic Fruit & Veggie Smoothie Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pumpkin Tree Gleeful Green Organic Fruit & Veggie Smoothie Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Pouch, Liquid
Flavor
FruityCinnamonSweet
Texture
SmoothLiquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


