Is PUMPKIN TREE, ORGANIC OAT CRUSH, RASPBERRY & BLUEBERRY, RASPBERRY & BLUEBERRY Oat Free?

No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.

Why it's not oat free

  • organic toasted oats

organic toasted oats

Dietitian note

This ingredient contains oats.

Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts

Keep checking with Spoonful

Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC APPLE, ORGANIC RASPBERRY, ORGANIC BLUEBERRY, ORGANIC TOASTED OATS. ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE.

Check PUMPKIN TREE, ORGANIC OAT CRUSH, RASPBERRY & BLUEBERRY, RASPBERRY & BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go