Is Pumpkin Tree Peter Rabbit Organics Banana & Strawberry Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic banana puree, organic strawberry puree, organic lemon juice concentrate.

Check Pumpkin Tree Peter Rabbit Organics Banana & Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast