Is Pumpkins, Ghosts, & Bats Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, RICE FLOUR, CORN STARCH, PALM OIL, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, ACACIA GUM, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, YELLOW 6, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, POLYSORBATE 60.
Check Pumpkins, Ghosts, & Bats against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pumpkins, Ghosts, & Bats in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


