Is Pun Chun Chilli Sauce 2.27kg Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Chilli (38%), White Vinegar, Corn Starch, Dehydrated Garlic, Sugar, Salt, Acidity Regulator (E260, E331).
Check Pun Chun Chilli Sauce 2.27kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pun Chun Chilli Sauce 2.27kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMeal PrepTopping


