Is PUNCH, GRAPE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, GRAPE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, XANTHAN GUM, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, RED 40, SUCRALOSE (ARTIFICIAL SWEETENER), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM (ARTIFICIAL SWEETENER), EDTA (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), BLUE 1, NEOTAME (ARTIFICIAL SWEETENER).

Check PUNCH, GRAPE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking