Is Punch, Kiwi, Strawberry, Guava Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Xanthan Gum, Corn Oil, Potassium Citrate, Food Starch-modified, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Potassium Sorbate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sucralose (Artificial Sweetener), Acesulfame Potassi
Check Punch, Kiwi, Strawberry, Guava against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Punch, Kiwi, Strawberry, Guava in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


