This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Punch Pop Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sparkling Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Cassava Root Fiber, Apple Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Vegetable Juice Color, Organic Agave Inulin, Stevia Leaf Extract.

Check Punch Pop against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Punch Pop | Spoonful