Is PUNCH Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, XANTHAN GUM, CORN OIL, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), YELLOW #5 & YELLOW #6, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SUCRALOSE, EDTA (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS)

Check PUNCH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? PUNCH | Spoonful