Is PUNCH Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, GLYCERINE, PALM OIL, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SOYA LECITHIN, SALT, COLORS: RED 40.

Check PUNCH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
DenseThick
Commonly used for
Drinking