Is Punched Fruit Punch (Case) Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- sucralose 30473
- acesulfame potassium 32473
- inositol
- D-calcium pantothenate
- +2 more
sucralose 30473
Dietitian noteAscorbyl palmitate (e304) is a compund of both palmitic acid and ascorbic acid. In some cases, palmitic acid may be animal derived.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
+2 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Dextrose, Citric Acid, Taurine, Flavour, Sodium Citrate, Caffeine, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate, D-calcium Pantothenate, Inositol, Milk Thistle Seed Extract, Acesulfame Potassium 32473, Sucralose 30473, Ginko Biloba Leaf Extract, Niacinamide, Guarana Seed Extract, Allura Red, Panax Ginseng Root Extract, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Cyanocobalamin
Check Punched Fruit Punch (Case) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Punched Fruit Punch (Case) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Bob’s Red Mill Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, Gluten Free, 32 oz, Case of 4
Where to buy
Punched Fruit Punch (Case) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


