Is Punched Oat Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, TAURINE, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, CAFFEINE, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), MALTODEXTRIN, L-CARNITINE, INOSITOL, NIACINAMIDE, D-CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SUCRALOSE, MILK THISTLE EXTRACT, RED #40, PANAX GINSENG ROOT EXTRACT, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE, GUARANA SEED EXTRACT, BLUE #1, CARAMEL COLOR, CYANOCOBALAMIN
Check Punched against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Punched in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Unknown


