Is Punched Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, TAURINE, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, CAFFEINE, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), MALTODEXTRIN, L-CARNITINE, INOSITOL, NIACINAMIDE, D-CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SUCRALOSE, MILK THISTLE EXTRACT, RED #40, PANAX GINSENG ROOT EXTRACT, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE, GUARANA SEED EXTRACT, BLUE #1, CARAMEL COLOR, CYANOCOBALAMIN

Check Punched against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown