Is Pundi Di Massi PrimoPuro Di Grano Wheat Free?
No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain wheat.

Ingredients
Dunurm Wheat Semolina 81½%, Corn Flour, Olive Oil 6,2%, Sea Salt, Yeast, Wheat Malt Flour, Antioxidant: Extracts Of Rosemary. Contains Wheat and Gluten. It may also contain Sesame Seeds, Soy, Peanuts, Almonds, Hazelnuts, and Pine Nuts.
Check Pundi Di Massi PrimoPuro Di Grano against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pundi Di Massi PrimoPuro Di Grano in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnackMeal Prep


