Is Punjabi Masala Traditional Urad Crisps Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Black gram flour, Asafoetida, Black pepper, Sodium bicarbonate, Edible vegetable oil and other spices
Check Punjabi Masala Traditional Urad Crisps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Punjabi Masala Traditional Urad Crisps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySpicySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


