Is PUNK RAWK LABS, DAIRY FREE ORIGINAL NUTMILK CHEESE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED CASHEWMILK (ORGANIC CASHEWS, WATER, PROBIOTIC, SALT)
Check PUNK RAWK LABS, DAIRY FREE ORIGINAL NUTMILK CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PUNK RAWK LABS, DAIRY FREE ORIGINAL NUTMILK CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySavoryMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDippingTopping


