Is Pup & Press Juice, Hulk Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COLD PRESSED JUICE BLEND (ORGANIC APPLE, ORGANIC CUCUMBER, ORGANIC PINEAPPLE, ORGANIC AVOCADO, ORGANIC LEMON, ORGANIC KALE), ORGANIC ARTHROSPIRA PLATENSIS (SPIRULINA).
Check Pup & Press Juice, Hulk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pup & Press Juice, Hulk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pup & Press Juice, Hulk is available at 1 retailer
Loblaws
About this product
Juice · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrusEarthy
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


