Is PUR 100% Xylitol Chewing Gum, Peppermint, Sugar-Free + Aspartame Free, Vegan + non GMO, 55 Count (Pack of 3) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Xylitol, Gum Base, Natural Flavors, Gum Arabic, White Tea Extract, Carnauba Wax, Tocopherols

Check PUR 100% Xylitol Chewing Gum, Peppermint, Sugar-Free + Aspartame Free, Vegan + non GMO, 55 Count (Pack of 3) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PUR 100% Xylitol Chewing Gum, Peppermint, Sugar-Free + Aspartame Free, Vegan + non GMO, 55 Count (Pack of 3) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go