Is Pur Aqua Sparkling Frost +caffeine Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Filtered Water, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate (preservative), Sodium Benzoate (preservative), Sucralose, Natural Caffeine (from Green Coffee Beans), Green Tea Extract, Acesulfame Potassium, Calcium Disodium Edta (protects Freshness), Niacinamide (vitamin B3), Retinyl Palmitate (vitamin A), D-calcium Pantothenate (vitamin B5), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (vitamin B6), Biotin, Cyanocobalamin (vitamin B12).

Check Pur Aqua Sparkling Frost +caffeine against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go