Is PUR COLLAGEN BODY RENEW – 150 VCAPS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hydrolyzed Collagen (Bovine), Verisol(r)), Vegetable Magnesium Stearate And Silicon Dioxide In A Non-gmo Vegetable Capsule Composed Of Vegetable Carbohydrate Gum And Purified Water
Check PUR COLLAGEN BODY RENEW – 150 VCAPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PUR COLLAGEN BODY RENEW – 150 VCAPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PUR COLLAGEN BODY RENEW – 150 VCAPS is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go


