Is PUR COLLAGEN BODY RENEW – 75 VCAPS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hydrolyzed Collagen (Bovine), Verisol(r)), Vegetable Magnesium Stearate And Silicon Dioxide In A Non-gmo Vegetable Capsule Composed Of Vegetable Carbohydrate Gum And Purified Water
Check PUR COLLAGEN BODY RENEW – 75 VCAPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PUR COLLAGEN BODY RENEW – 75 VCAPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PUR COLLAGEN BODY RENEW – 75 VCAPS is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast


