Is PUR Gum, Aspartame Free Cinnamon Gum, 9pcs, 12ct Soy Free?

Ingredients
Xylitol, Gum Base, Gum Arabic, Glycerol, Natural Flavors, Carnauba Wax, Tocopherols
Check PUR Gum, Aspartame Free Cinnamon Gum, 9pcs, 12ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PUR Gum, Aspartame Free Cinnamon Gum, 9pcs, 12ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Pur Gum Sugar Free Chewing Gum Spearmint 57 Piece(s)
Pop-Tarts Toaster Pastries Pop-Tarts Breakfast Toaster Pastries, Frosted Brown Sugar Cinnamon, 12ct 20.3oz
JELLY BEANS, BLUEBERRY, BUBBLE GUM, BUTTERED POPCORN, CAPPUCCINO, CARAMEL CORN, CHOCOLATE PUDDING, COCONUT, COTTON CANDY, A&W CREAM SODA, DR PEPPER, FRENCH VANILLA, GREEN APPLE, JUICY PEAR, SUNKIST LEMON, LEMON LIME, LICORICE, ORANGE SHERBET, PEACH, PINA COLADA, POMEGRANATE, RED APPLE, A&W ROOT BEER, SIZZLING CINNAMON, STRAWBERRY CHEESECAKE, SUNKIST TANGERINE, TOASTED MARSHMALLOW, TOP BANANA, TUTTI-FRUITTI, VERY CHERRY, WATERMELON
PUR GUM (PEPPERMINT, ASPARTAME FREE) - 77G + 77G FREE
Wrigley's BigRed Cinnamon Flavored Sticks Gum
Where to buy
PUR Gum, Aspartame Free Cinnamon Gum, 9pcs, 12ct is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Snack · Piece


