Is Pur Gum Aspartame Free Spearmint -- 12 Tray Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Xylitol, Gum Base, Gum Arabic, Glycerol, Natural Flavors, Carnauba Wax, Tocopherols
Check Pur Gum Aspartame Free Spearmint -- 12 Tray against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pur Gum Aspartame Free Spearmint -- 12 Tray in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


